Air Ticket

Travel Period: Now till 31 March 2020

** Black out period apply.

DestinationEconomy Class (RM)Premium Economy (RM)Business Class (RM)
Perth1410-6100
Canberra181042006920
Adelaide2210-8210
Darwin1870-6320
Cairns1880-6930
Brisbane187051808170
Sydney185049507250
Melbourne180049007200
Wellington2670-9270
Auckland2880648011730
Busan1460445480
Seoul14805500
Beijing163047507160
Shanghai163045407000
Hong Kong93024304270
Osaka1450-7060
Tokyo143040306730
Nagoya1620-7070
Fukuoka1620-7070
Hiroshima1380-6630
London2750726012860
Paris2650645013040
Munich3560712015970
Frankfurt2790648014980
Zurich2640623013390
Copenhagen3000620015760
Moscow2970705013690
Barcelona2890600015090
Rome352069707830
Dubai1830413016240
Cape Town3140644016240
Johannesburg3140644016240
Los Angeles3460456015260
San Francisco3460736015260
New Tork (JFK)3750465019250
Newark-496019560
Seattle3360574015360

** price shown are all in fares inclusive of airport taxes. (Subject to airline seat availability)

  • Pay with MasterCard When you purchase Singapore Airlines od SilkAir tickets and redeem a Universal Studios Singapore Pass with SGD79. While stocks last, terms and conditions apply.
  • Pay with MasterCard When you purchase Singapore Airlines od SilkAir tickets to Europe, America or South West Pacific destinations and redeem a Changi Gift Card worth SGD30. While stocks last, terms and conditions apply.

Travel Period: 8 Aug till 30 Jun 2020

** Black out period apply.

DestinationEconomy ALL IN Fares (RM)
Hong Kong930
Shanghai1270
Beijing1270
Gyangzhou980
Xiamen1230
Fuzhou1260
Nanjing1500
Taiper1040
Seoul1410
Tokyo1660
Osaka1760
Adelaide2290
Perth1430
Melbourne2120
Sydney2050
Brisbane2100
Auckland3230
London3330

** price shown are all in fares inclusive of airport taxes. (Subject to airline seat availability)

Travel Period: Now till 20 May 2020

** Black out period apply.

DestinationEconomy ALL IN Fares (RM)
Medan420
Phuket310
Singapore340
Jakarta310
Bangkok370
Bandung310
Saigon340
Hanoi440
Bali400
Yangon290
Kochi360
Hong Kong610
Guangzhou550
Taipei600
Perth1150

** price shown are all in fares inclusive of airport taxes. (Subject to airline seat availability)

Travel Period: Now till 30 April 2020

** Black out period apply.

DestinationEconomy ALL IN Fares (RM)
Amsterdam2940
London2780
Paris2460
Frankfurt2700
Milan2610
Barcelona2870
Zurich2660
Geneva2730
Munich3270
Manchester2990
New Castle3860
Athens3510
Istanbul2550
Moscow4200
Rome3060
Madrid3530
Parague4110
Budapest3460
Vienna3570
Zagreb3000
Oslo2620
Dublin3250

** price shown are all in fares inclusive of airport taxes. (Subject to airline seat availability)